Staff Directory

WilkesonElementary

                                 2017-2018

 

Principal................................................ Mrs. Laurie Gelinas

 

Preschool/Early Kindergarten…………… Ms. Anna Lee

 

Kindergarten..........................................Mrs. Robyn Johnson

 

Kindergarten………………………………… Mrs. Tracy Wilkening

 

First Grade ........................................... Mrs.Dalese Brooks

 

First Grade............................................ Mrs.Kelly Fitzpatrick

                                                                         

Second Grade......................................... Mrs.Karena Moser

 

Second Grade......................................... Mrs.Carolyn Hazen

Third Grade.............................................Mrs. Shannon Wagner

 

Third Grade........................................... Mrs.Dora Wallace

 

Fourth Grade......................................... Mrs.Carol Ward

 

Fourth/FifthGrade................................ Mrs.Lisa Grace

 

Fifth Grade............................................ Mrs. Julie Lee

 

Librarian............................................... Ms.Phyllis Stroud

PhysicalEducation................................. Ms. Kim Lind

Music/Technology.................................. Mrs.Ellen Carl SpecialEducation.................................. Mrs. Ronda Kolb

Counselor.............................................. Mrs.Carla Burgi

Psychologist........................................... Ms.Zineb Moumene

Speech................................................... Mrs.Charla Travis

 

Para-Educator........................................ Mrs.Leslie Emry

Para-Educator........................................ Ms. Erin Reedy 
Para-Educator.........................................Mrs. Lisa Stock
Para-Educator.........................................Mrs. Carolyn Williams

 

EducationalAssistant............................ Mrs. Tracy Corkrey

EducationalAssistant............................ Mrs. Taylor Maris

Food ServiceLead................................... Mrs.Laurie Carnahan

Food ServiceCashier.............................. Mrs.Kellie Young

 

PlantManager........................................ Mr.Ed Smith

PMCustodian………………………………… Mrs. Alma Greb

 

OfficeManager....................................... Mrs.Debbie Tyler

AssistantSecretary.............................Mrs.Kathy Lindenbaum                       

 

Nurse..................................................... Mrs.Denyse Mueller

Health Clerk.......................................... Mrs.Kathy Lindenbaum

 

AmeriCorp………………………………………...Ms. Jordyn Kitchen

AmeriCorp…………………………………………Mrs. Jamie Perkins
AmeriCorp..................................................Mrs. Stephanie Sager